Friday, 11 January 2013

dumb asian

Living room

Wake up

Thursday, 10 January 2013

school

Best Friend

Cover me troll

Gernade heart

Grenade

Prank

Mistakes


Tv show

Laughing


Heavybike

Swing
Kesha John Travolta

Gravity


tilt screen


ipad


nevermind


Einstien

Monday, 7 January 2013

Sheldon time machine
coconut
Unbelivable before and after
Epic costume
weed
2 sub woofers
Wtf happend MTV!!!!!!!
We found himmm
the end
smart  google
hurry up there comming
haha crush

Sunday, 6 January 2013

hungry birds =P
dont be such a beach.
what bird??
dude,im not detroit -.-
hes real =o
my life is like romantic comedy =P......
Gandalf!?
SISTER???
she wrote back hello =D.......
yeah!a friend!!
Fashion.....lol